OV
OTCH Noonmark’s
Quincy
Jones
UDX,
OA, CAN OTCH,
UKC
UD, Ber CD
USDAA
VA
Nancy
Brayton |
Woodhaven’s
New
Year’s Search
UKC-CD
AKC-CD
1996
Nancy
Brayton 1 |
Pinebuck’s
Denzel
Champion
1998
Eugene
Warrick |
Pinebuck’s
Samuel
Adams
Champion
1997
Eugene
Warrick |
Noonmark
Della Vopo
AKC-CD,
UKC-CD
Open
Agility, Open A Agility
Nancy
Brayton
1998 |
Ch.
Amber’s Valderia
1998
Eugene
Warrick, Jr. |
Anvilring
Hundi
Gotta
Hav It
UCD,
CDX
1996
Jill
Peterson |
Anvilring
Hundi
Glory
Bound
1996
Joanne
Horton 1 |
Anvil
Ring’s Electra
Glide
CD
1997
Stephanie
Bennet |
Alkarah’s
Nevada, CD
Reserve
Winners Dog
Sand
& Sea K.C. 1997
CGC,
HIT, TDI
"Cody"
Marie
Anderson
1997 |
Alkarah’s
Forget-Me-Not
CD,
CDX, CGC, TC, HIT, TDI
"Fergie"
Ed
Anderson & Karin Wagner
2002 |
Amber’s
Heart Of Gold
CD
1996
Denise
Rhodes 1 |
Third
Time’s Acharm
Von
Jamin
UKC
Champion., HT
Nancy
DeGarmo |
Sheba
Jenloren
AKC/CAN/UKC
CD
Camille
Robinson 1
2001 |
AKC
Champion
Rhodesend
Field Of
Dreams CGC
Stephanie
& Wilt
Bennet
2001 |
Kinderknoll’s
Power
Supply
UD
1997
Irene
Johnston |
Rhodesend’s
Ricochet
AKC/UKC
CDX UD
UKC
Champion
Jill
Peterson
2001 |
Chantelaine’s
Ace
Of Spades
HGH
1997
Susan
Sopranzi |
Beadog’s
Brash
& Sassy
UKC
Champion
Nancy
DeGarmo |
Summerhill’s
Greta
CD
1997
Isreal
Cruz |
Charwill’s
Miss Madison
CD
Dennis
Peace
1998 |
Anvil
Ring’s
High
Voltage, CGC, HIT
CD
Joanne
Horton
2001 |
Linden
Sir Victory Legacy
AKC
CDX, UKC CDX,
CANCD,
TC
Melanie
Abele
1998 |
Logan
Oaks of Jenloren
AKC,
CDX, HT, TT, CGC
CAN/UKC
CD
Camille
Robinson |
Mo-Jo’s
Trick of The Tail
AKC
CDX,UKC,CAN
ASCA
CD,TC,CGC,TDI
1999
Lisa
Zielinski |
Woodhaven’s
Chantilly
Lace
Champion
BOF
1997
Jessica
Torres 1 |
Birack
Von Apoll
CD-CDX
Novice
Agility
1996
Barbara
Silverstein |
Woodhaven’s
Tall-Dk-Handsome
Champion
1997
Jessica
Torres |
Caesarena
Von
Schultz
CD
1996
Gene
Hueber |
Kinderknoll’s
On
The Road Again
AKC
CD
Carl
Johnston
|
Von
Hornberger’s
Diamond
Onyx
UD
1997
Rosemarie
Hueber |
Mercer’s
Dark
Illusion
Champion
1997
Linda
Filipkowski & Jessica Torres |
Debonair’s
Mo Vaughn
Champion
1998
Bill
& Gloria Sinclair
|
AKC
Champion
Canadian
Select Champion
Pinebuck’s
Rhodes
To
Victory
OFA
Denise
Rhodes
2001 |
Anvil
Ring’s Harvest Moon
AKC/CAN/BER/UKC/ASCA
CD
AKC/CAN/UKC/ASCA
CDX
AKC/ASCA
UD
Dog
World Award
Don
Larsen |
V.
Rolf Sherry Alkarah
CD,
CGC
"Mega"
2001
John
& Helen Whitney 1 |
Ch Covy Tucker Hill
Topbras OFA
"Rembrandt"
March 31, 2007
Debbie
Muschio
|
Picasso Von Duke
CD, CDX, RAE, CGC
"Picasso"
Debbie Muschio
1 |
Ro-nan's
Tia of Gaiting Hill CD,
RE, CGC "Tia"
Debbie
Muschio 2
|
Wynthea's Odin
HIAs, HSAs, STDs, PT, HT, CD, CGC
"Odin"
John & Helen Whitney
|
|
|
TRAFALGAR's Premium Blend OFA
2006 Grand Victor
2006 Select American Champion
2005 Select American Champion
2005 Select Canadian Champion
2004 Select Canadian Champion
2003 Select American Champion
2003 Select Canadian Champion
2003 GSDCA Best In Maturity – Great Lakes
2003 Maturity Victor - Canada
2002 Futurity Victor – Canada
2003 Canadian Champion
2002 American Champion
Michael–Robert
Cheeks
Breeder/Owner
Susan Cheeks/owner
|
TRAFALGAR’s Pacific Chai OFA
2005 Select Canadian Champion
2004 Canadian Champion
2003 Select Excellent American Champion
2003 Maturity Victrix – Canada
2002 Select Excellent American Champion
2002 American Champion
2002 GSDCA National – Winner’s Bitch
2002 GSDCA Best Opposite Futurity–
Mid-Atlantic
Michael–Robert Cheeks
Breeder/Owner
Susan Cheeks/owner
1
|
TRAFALGAR’s
Full Throttle OVC
"Diesel"
2008 Grand Victor – United States
2008 Maturity Victor –United States
2008 Select Excellent American Champion
2008 Grand Victor – Canada
2008 Maturity Victor – Canada
2008 Select Canadian Champion
2008 Canadian Champion
2008 American Champion
2007 Futurity Victor – Canada
Michael–Robert & Susan Cheeks
Breeder/Owner
Libby Cameron – owner
|
TRAFALGAR’s Feature Presentation OVC
2008 Canadian Champion
2008 GSDCA Best Opposite Maturity–
Mid-West
2007 American Champion
2007 GSDCC National – Winner’s Dog
2007 GSDCA Best Opposite Futurity– Great
Lakes
Michael–Robert & Susan Cheeks
Breeder/Owner
|
|
|